Merietelys / Merit list

Merietelys / Merit list

Graad 12 (Junie 2018) – Top 20

1 MALHERBE, CHRIS DOUGLAS
2 DURAND, JEAN
3 VAN DER WALT, JEAN LOUIS
4 ALDRICH, ALEXANDER MARTIN
5 HERREILERS, JULIAN THOMAS
DU TOIT, JACO WYNAND
7 LONG, KEVIN BRIAN
8 RAUTENBACH, DANIëL
9 GROTEPASS, KAI
HOFFMAN, JOSIAS PHILIP
11 MOORS, KAI PETER
12 ROBERTS, EMILE ROY
13 LOUW, CHRISTIAN ERNST
14 NORMAN, STEVEN JAMES
JONES, CALEB TAVIS WAYNE
16 BOUWER, JOHANNES
CLOETE, JOSUA EMERY OSMOND
18 KOTZé, JEAN-JACQUES
OLIVIER, DANIEL JOHAN
20 CARINUS, GEORGE JOHAN

Graad 11 (Junie 2018) – Top 20

1 ELLIS, PAUL ROUX
2 NEL, LUKAS ABRIE
3 WINTER, THOMAS SIMON
4 VAN WYK, THEODORE MICHAILOV
5 DE KOCK, CHRISTIAN
6 ESTERHUYSE, TJAART JOHANNES
7 BOTMA, JACQUES
8 LA COCK, JAN-HENDRIK
9 NEETHLING, WYNAND
10 TRUTER, WILLIAM MALAN
CLOETE, HERMANUS GERHARDUS
12 SWART, LUKE
13 DU TOIT, FRANCOIS PIERRE
14 DU PLESSIS, JEAN FRANCOIS
15 VAN DER MERWE, NICHOLAS
16 ROSSOUW, CORNELIS JOHANNES
17 VAN DER WALT, TJAART
18 KOTZE, HUGO PIETER
19 SMIT, ANDRE
20 LOUW, RYAN ALEXANDER

Graad 10 (Junie 2018) – Top 20

1 KÜHN, MICHIEL NICHOLAAS
2 FISCHER, JAKOBUS GEORGE
3 MORTON, BENJAMIN NICHOLAS
4 COMBRINK, HANS JACOB BERNARDUS
5 SENEKAL, RUBEN PETRUS
LOCHNER, MATTHEW DYLAN
7 BOTHA, PHILIP RUDOLPH
8 PRETORIUS, ERLANK
9 CONRADIE, PIETER DANIEL
10 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN, NEIL CONRAD
11 GONCALVES, AYRTON LUCIANO THOMAS
12 PETIKA, ALEXANDER HOFMEYR
13 REUTER, INGO HANNO FRIEDRICH
GRONUM, ABRAHAM MARITZ
15 RAUTENBACH, ALAIN JUBERT
WILD, ANDREAS GERHARD
17 BRANDT, SEAN
18 MOLLER, DANEEL
STEMMET, ANDRE HERMAN
20 LAWRENCE, DAVID NEIL

Graad 9 (Junie 2018) – Top 20

1 BEUKES, DANIEL WILHELMUS
2 VAN WYK, ALEXANDER DAVID
3 FLETCHER, LIAM MICHAEL
4 SLABBERT, JAN WELMAN
5 VAN WYK, REGHARD
6 BARCLAY-HOGAN, DYLAN
7 DE BRUYN, PHILIP
THERON, JACOBUS EVERHARDUS
9 CONRADIE, DIETER UDO
10 LOURENS, GARY MAXIMILLIAN RANEY
11 BUHR, RUAN HERMANN
12 NIEUWOUDT, GERHARD
13 PATE, GABRIEL BARRY
14 VRIES, ETHAN ENRICO
15 DE KLERK, JOSHUA EDWIN
16 LEDERER, DOMINIC BORIS
17 SLABBER, JACOBUS HENDRIK
MOSTERT, ODIN
THERON, JACQUES FRANCOIS
OSBORNE, GLASSON WILLIAM

Graad 8 (Junie 2018) – Top 20

1 BOTHA, HENNIE BRUWER
2 DU TOIT, YANIK
3 MULLINEUX, THOMAS MICHAEL
4 SWART, LIAM LUC
NIEUWOUDT, DAWID ANDRIES
6 CHEMALY, SAMUEL JAMES
7 COWLEY, JUSTIN
RADLEY, HUGO
9 MARX, THOMAS IGNATIUS
10 PIENAAR, DYLAN
ROSSOUW, RUBEN
12 DU TOIT, STEPHANUS FRANCOIS
MEYER, WIHAN JEAN
14 WILLMORE, MICHAEL
REUTER, LUCA JEAN GABRIEL
16 OLIVER, JOSHUA ELIJAH
17 VAN ONSELEN, ZACK
18 DILLON, DANIEL JOHN
19 MOSTERT, KAEL
MALHERBE, FRANCOIS